PATCHBOX

per page

Items 1-16 of 40

Page
  1. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-LC CASSETTE BLACK 3PCS.

     LC-LC
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     OM4
    • Black

    PBC60OM411X3E
  2. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-SC CASSETTE BLACK 3PCS.

     LC-SC
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     OM4
    • Black

    PBC60OM412X3E
  3. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OS2 LC-LC CASSETTE BLACK 3PCS.

     LC-LC
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     OS2
    • Black

    PBC60OS211X3Y
  4. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OS2 LC-SC CASSETTE BLACK 3PCS.

     LC-SC
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     OS2
    • Black

    PBC60OS212X3Y
  5. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE BLUE 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Blue

    PBC60STP3B
  6. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE GREEN 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Green

    PBC60STP3G
  7. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE GREY 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Grey

    PBC60STP3I
  8. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE BLACK 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Black

    PBC60STP3K
  9. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE RED 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Red

    PBC60STP3R
  10. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE VIOLET 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Violet

    PBC60STP3V
  11. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE WHITE 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • White

    PBC60STP3W
  12. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE YELLOW 3PCS.

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Yellow

    PBC60STP3Y
  13. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PATCHCATCH 4PCS

     Cable Management
    • Black

    PBCX8K
  14. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 365 CAT6 - 24x CAT6 STP PATCH CORD BLUE

     CAT 6 Shielded
     24 Retractable Ethernet Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP36STP24B
  15. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 365 CAT6 - 24x CAT6 STP PATCH CORD GREEN

     CAT 6 Shielded
     24 Retractable Ethernet Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP36STP24G
per page

Items 1-16 of 40

Page