PATCHBOX

per page

Items 1-16 of 46

Page
  1. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE BLUE

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: Blue

    PBC36UTPB
  2. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE GREEN

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: Green

    PBC36UTPG
  3. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE BLACK

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: Black

    PBC36UTPK
  4. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE RED

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: Red

    PBC36UTPR
  5. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE WHITE

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: White

    PBC36UTPW
  6. patchbox
    PATCHBOX 365 UTP CAT6 CASSETTE YELLOW

    • Cat.6 Cable
    • Connector: UTP
    • Unshielded twisted pair
    • Color: Yellow

    PBC36UTPY
  7. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-LC LRm (2.7m) CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC Duplex - LC Duplex
    • Cable length: Long Range Cassette: 2.7m

    PBC60OM41131E
  8. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-SC CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC/SC 

    PBC60OM412X1E
  9. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE BLUE

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Blue

    PBC60STPB
  10. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE GREEN

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Green

    PBC60STPG
  11. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE GREY

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Grey

    PBC60STPI
  12. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE BLACK

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Black

    PBC60STPK
  13. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE RED

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Red

    PBC60STPR
  14. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE VIOLET

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Violet

    PBC60STPV
  15. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE WHITE

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • White

    PBC60STPW
  16. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS CAT6 CASSETTE YELLOW

     STP
     Cable Length: 1.7m
     CAT6
    • Yellow

    PBC60STPY
per page

Items 1-16 of 46

Page