End of Life

per page

Items 1-16 of 60

Page
  1. logon_professional
    LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 1,5M - OM4

    OM4
    LC/LC
     1,5 Meters

    AL5LCLC015I/4I
  2. cherry
    CHERRY G84-4100 COMPACT KEYBOARD AZERTY BE BLACK

    • Layout: BE (AZERTY)
    • Wired
    • Black
    • Ideal for 19" applications and mobile use

    CHERRY405
  3. stonet
    STONET 300MBPS WIRELESS N RANGE EXTENDER INTERNAL ANTENNA

    • Signal Rate: Up to300Mbps
    • Interface: 1x 10/100Mbps Ethernet port
    • Frequency Range: 2.4-2.4835GHz
    • Power Supply: 100~240V/AC

    E1PLUS
  4. planet
    REFURBISHED PLANET 5-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH

    5-port 10/100/1000Mbps
    Desktop
    Unmanaged

    GSD503R
  5. techly
    TECHLY ADAPTER USB3.1/C TO DVI

    From: USB 3.1 / C Male
    To: DVI-D Dual Link (24+1 pins) Female
    • 2-port USB
    • Maximum resolution: 1080p

    IADAPUSB31DVI
  6. techly
    TECHLY ADAPTER USB 3.1/C TO HDMI 1.4
    From: USB 3.1 / C Male
    To: HDMI / A (19 pins) Female
    IADAPUSB31HDMI
  7. techly
    TECHLY ADAPTER USB 3.1/C TO HDMI + C-PORT USB CHARGING
    From: USB 3.1 / C Male
    To: HDMI / A (19 pins) Female
    IADAPUSB31HU31
  8. techly
    TECHLY DISPLAYPORT CABLE MALE TO DVI-D (24+1) MALE - 5M
    Male / Male
    5 Meters
    Displayport 1.1
    ICOCDSPC050
  9. techly
    TECHLY DVI-I (24+5) CABLE MALE TO MALE - 5M
    Male / Male
    5 Meters
    DVI-I / Dual Link (24+5 pins)
    ICOCDVI8950
  10. techly
    TECHLY HDMI 1.3 EXTENSION CABLE 4K@30Hz - 1M

    Male / Female
    1 Meters
    HDMI 1.3 - 4K@30Hz
    Gold-plated Connectors

    ICOCHDMIEXT010
  11. techly
    TECHLY HDMI 1.3 EXTENSION CABLE 4K@30Hz - 7.5M

    Male / Female
    7.5 Meters
    HDMI 1.3 - 4K@30Hz
    Gold-plated Connectors

    ICOCHDMIEXT075
  12. techly
    TECHLY HDMI 2.0 FIBER OPTIC CABLE MALE TO MALE WITH MICRO HM
    Male / Male
    70 Meters
    HDMI 2.0
    Fiber Optic
    ICOCHDMIHY070
  13. techly
    TECHLY HDMI 2.0 FIBER OPTIC CABLE MALE TO MALE WITH MICRO HM
    Male / Male
    100 Meters
    HDMI 2.0
    Fiber Optic
    ICOCHDMIHY100
  14. techly
    TECHLY HDMI CABLE TYPE A MALE TO VGA & STEREO AUDIO - 1M

    Male / Male
    1 Meters
    HDMI 1.3
    USB Powered

    ICOCHDMIVGAU
per page

Items 1-16 of 60

Page