FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM5 2M COLORED GREY CONNECTOR

Description

Model: Logon Professional LFP040

Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OM5, 2m, grey connector

Features

  • 12 Pigtails with LC-Connector, 2 m
  • Easy strip type till 1 m
  • With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink
  • LSZH, low smoke zero halogen
  • Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
  • Each cable includes a measure protocol
  • Weight: 400g
Show full Description Show less Description

Technical specifications

More Information
SKU LFP040
In stock Show items on stock
Brand LOGON PROFESSIONAL
Barcode EAN 5420016879479
Color Grey
Material LSOH,12 Fibers
Product Type Fiber Pigtails
Show all specifications Show less specifications

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM5 2M COLORED GREY CONNECTOR
FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM5 2M COLORED GREY CONNECTOR