OM3 SC/SC

  1. logon_professional
    FIBER ADAPTOR DUPLEX SC/SC - BEIGE - 12PCS/PACK + SCREWS

    • Fiber Coupler SC/SC
    • 12pcs Set With screw
    • Ceramic sleeve
    Color: Beige/Grey

    LFA220
  2. logon_professional
    FIBER ADAPTOR DUPLEX SC/SC - AQUA/OM3 - 12PCS/PACK + SCREWS

    • Fiber Coupler SC/SC
    • 12pcs Set With screw
    • Ceramic sleeve
    • Color: Aqua/Turquoise

    LFA225