OM4 Multimode

  1. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-LC LRm (2.7m) CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC Duplex - LC Duplex
    • Cable length: Long Range Cassette: 2.7m

    PBC60OM41131E
  2. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-SC CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC/SC 

    PBC60OM412X1E