OS2 Single Mode

  1. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OS2 LC-LC

     OS2 LC-LC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OS21124Y
  2. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OS2 LC-SC

     OS2 LC-SC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OS21224Y