Fiber Patchpanels

  1. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-LC LRm (2.7m) CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC Duplex - LC Duplex
    • Cable length: Long Range Cassette: 2.7m

    PBC60OM41131E
  2. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS OM4 LC-SC CASSETTE

    • OM4 Cable
    • Connectors: LC/SC 

    PBC60OM412X1E
  3. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OM4 LC-LC

     OM4 LC-LC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OM41124E
  4. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OM4 LC-SC

     OM4 LC-SC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OM41224E
  5. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OS2 LC-LC

     OS2 LC-LC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OS21124Y
  6. patchbox
    PATCHBOX PLUS 24x OS2 LC-SC

     OS2 LC-SC
     24 Retractable Fiber Optic Cables
     19" Rackable
    • 1 Unit

    PBP60OS21224Y