Fiber Transceiver

per page

Items 1-16 of 60

Page
  1. planet
    PLANET 2.5G SFP TRANSCEIVER WDM TX:1310NM/RX:1550NM - 20KM

    • Fiber Type: Single-mode
    • Maximum Distance: 20km
    • Connector: Simplex LC/UPC
    • Wavelength: TX1310nm, RX1550nm

    MGB2GTLA20
  2. planet
    PLANET 2.5G SFP TRANSCEIVER WDM TX:1550NM/RX:1310NM - 20KM

    • Fiber Type: Single-mode
    • Maximum Distance: 20km
    • Connector: Simplex LC/UPC
    • Wavelength: TX1550nm, RX1310nm

    MGB2GTLB20
  3. planet
    PLANET 2.5G SFP TRANSCEIVER SINGLE-MODE 1310NM - 2KM

    • Fiber Type: Single-mode
    • Maximum Distance: 2km
    • Connector: Duplex LC/UPC

    MGB2GTLR2
per page

Items 1-16 of 60

Page